84 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:33 PM Friday 29th March
J Bailes (Halifax Bradley Hall) |
Paul Barnes (Leasowe Golf Club) |
Andrew Edward Barton (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club) |
Max Baxendale (Manchester Golf Club) |
Henry Beischer (Stockport) |
Ben Bowker (The Mere) |
Steven Capper (Royal Liverpool Golf Club) |
Daniel Cawley (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Christopher Chilton (Lymm Golf Club) |
Stephen w croman (Leasowe Golf Club) |
Robert Cull (Bromborough) |
James Curtis (Leasowe Golf Club) |
Niall Curwen (Bramall Park Golf Club) |
Dean Daulby (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Spencer Davies (-1.3) |
Steve Dixon (Bromborough) |
Chris Duffy (Park) |
James Erskine-Low (Woolton Golf Club) |
Callum Ferguson (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Eddie Frost (Stockport) |
PAUL GALT (Heswall Golf Club) |
Daniel Gibson (Sandiway Golf Club) |
John Gillett (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Paul Goodman (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club) |
James Gorton (Ringway Golf Club) |
Oliver Grant (Whitefield) |
Matthew Gresty (Childwall Golf Club) |
Tyler Hand (Padeswood & Buckley) |
Stephen Hargreaves (West Derby) |
Scott Harris (Oswestry) |
Christopher Harrison (Sandiway Golf Club) |
Daniel Hayes (Bramhall Golf Club) |
Charles Hayton (Delamere Forest Golf Club) |
Daniel J. Ince (Heswall Golf Club) |
Alex James (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club) |
Ian Jenkinson (0.6) |
Joseph Johnson (Royal Birkdale) |
John Jones (Worsley) |
Keith Jones (Ringway Golf Club) |
Richard Jones (Bromborough) |
Ian Kearney (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Ben Keegan (3.7) |
Matthew Kersey (Dunham Forest) |
George King (Pike Fold Golf Club) |
Anthony Lester (Mossock Hall Golf Club) |
Sam Long (Delamere Forest Golf Club) |
James Maddocks (Stand) |
A Mansley (Wrexham) |
John Mason (Kirkby Valley) |
Jack Mckie (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Jack McPhail (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Joseph Murray (Blundells Hill Golf Club) |
Dominic O'Brien (Warrington Golf Club) |
Ryan Owen (Styal Golf Club) |
Archie Palmer (Davenport Golf Club) |
David Ramsay (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Thomas Ratcliffe (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Oliver Ravenscroft (Hillside Golf Club) |
Jason Renton (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
JOHN SADLER (Bromborough) |
Timothy Saunders (Holywell) |
Josh Sims (Caldy Golf Club) |
Damon Sykes (Crosland Heath Golf Club) |
Nick Tedder-Ward (Frinton) |
Martin Thomas (Royal Liverpool Golf Club) |
Dylan Thompson (-2.3) |
Kristian Towers (Crewe Golf Club) |
Joshua Turnock (Prestbury Golf Club) |
J Vickers (Crewe Golf Club) |
Elliot Wakefield (Royal Liverpool Golf Club) |
Carl Ward (Leasowe Golf Club) |
Richard Wheatley (Bradford) |
Kevin Whittaker (Formby Hall) |
Matthew R Whittington (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Arron Williams (Prestatyn) |
Jack Williams (Wrexham) |
NEIL WILLIAMS (St Annes Old Links Golf Club) |
Tom Williams (Prestatyn) |
Ellis Willott (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Paul WILSON (Wolstanton) |
Thomas Winters (0.8) |
Julian Wood (Hallamshire) |
Sean Wood (0.0) |
Jack Woodward (Lymm Golf Club) |