79 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:12 PM Wednesday 24th April
Richard Aldridge (Nuneaton) |
James Ashfield (Delamere Forest Golf Club) |
Paul Barnes (Leasowe Golf Club) |
Andrew Edward Barton (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club) |
Harry Begg (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Connor Broadfoot (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Jack Brooks (The Mere) |
Dan Buckingham (Hindley Hall) |
Daniel Cawley (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Christopher Chilton (Lymm Golf Club) |
Ross Clewley (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Christopher Cummins (Holywell) |
James Curtis (Leasowe Golf Club) |
Niall Curwen (Bramall Park Golf Club) |
Lee Dalgleish (Hindley Hall) |
John Dempsey (Turton Golf Club) |
Joseph Doolan (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Ben Drummond (Hesketh Golf Club) |
Callum Ferguson (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Paul Gault (Haggs Castle Golf Club) |
Oliver Grant (Whitefield) |
Steven Guinness (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club) |
Jacob Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club) |
Michael Harrington (Cavendish) |
Scott Harris (Oswestry) |
Charles Hayton (Delamere Forest Golf Club) |
Daniel Heron (-2.6) |
Robert Andrew Hickmott (Sonning) |
Timothy Hirst (Ringway Golf Club) |
Thomas Hollingworth (Macclesfield) |
John Hughes (Lee Park Golf Club) |
A Inman (Worksop Golf Club) |
Aaron Irwin (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
Greg Jackson (0.9) |
Andrew Jameson (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club) |
Michael Jones (-1.2) |
Richard Jones (Bromborough) |
Phil Jordan (Bromborough) |
Sean Kelly (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Tom Langford (0.0) |
Daniel Lever (Bolton Old Links Golf Club) |
Iwan Lewis (Royal St Davids) |
Sonny Lewis (Delamere Forest Golf Club) |
James Lowndes (Wolstanton) |
James Maddocks (Stand) |
Phil Major (Cavendish) |
A Mansley (Wrexham) |
John Mason (Kirkby Valley) |
Michael Mayor (Hesketh Golf Club) |
Michael McCormack (Hesketh Golf Club) |
Luke Mighall (-0.7) |
Danial Naqvi (Littlestone) |
Jack Nicholson (Vicars Cross Golf Club) |
Phillip Nugent (Heswall Golf Club) |
Ryan Owen (Styal Golf Club) |
Archie Palmer (Davenport Golf Club) |
Joseph Pearson (Hindley Hall) |
Jack Pedley (Wolstanton) |
Christopher Pierce (Holywell) |
Luke Pilkington-Jones (Holywell) |
Samuel Prince (Stockport) |
Mark Rabone (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club) |
David Ramsay (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club) |
Oliver Ravenscroft (Hillside Golf Club) |
Robert Liam Reed (Thorpe Hall) |
Jason Renton (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Mark Roberts (Holywell) |
Alastair Ross (Holywell Golf Club) |
Rich Sawbridge (Charnwood Forest) |
Lawrence Smith (Chorlton cum Hardy) |
Ashley Stredder (Bromborough) |
Dylan Thompson (-2.3) |
Carl Ward (Leasowe Golf Club) |
J P Whittaker (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Arron Williams (Prestatyn) |
Joseph G. Williamson (Heswall Golf Club) |
Aaron Wood (Bramall Park Golf Club) |
Sean Wood (0.0) |
Jack Woodward (Lymm Golf Club) |